GRADE DE AULAS

  • CROSSFIT
  • 6:00am - 7:00am
  • Lyra
  • HIIT
  • 7:00am - 7:30am
  • Renata Millions
  • GAP
  • 7:30am - 8:00am
  • Renata Millions
  • POWER DANCE BALLET
  • 8:00am - 9:00am
  • Milena Munk
  • BIKE INDOOR
  • 8:00am - 9:00am
  • Renata Millions
  • CROSSFIT
  • 8:00am - 9:00am
  • Lyra
  • FUNCTIONAL FIGHT
  • 9:00am - 10:00am
  • William Viana
  • CROSSFIT
  • 12:00pm - 1:00pm
  • André
  • BOOTCAMP
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Roberto Vicente
  • CROSSFIT
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Chacon
  • CROSSFIT
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Chacon
  • LOCAL EXPRESS
  • 6:00pm - 6:30pm
  • Rafael Pires
  • POWER ABS
  • 6:30pm - 7:00pm
  • Rafael Pires
  • CROSSFIT - GYMNASTICS
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Chacon
  • BIKE INDOOR
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Roberto Vicente
  • VINYASA YOGA
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Bianca Brasil
  • FUNCTIONAL FIGHT
  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm
  • Paulo Jr.
  • CROSSFIT
  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm
  • Gustavo
  • CROSSFIT
  • 6:00am - 7:00am
  • Maurício Mensch
  • ML MIX TRAINING
  • 6:30am - 8:00am
  • ML MIX RUN
  • VINYASA YOGA
  • 7:00am - 8:00am
  • Ana Beatriz
  • DANCE MIX
  • 8:00am - 9:00am
  • Lucas Véras
  • CROSSFIT
  • 8:00am - 9:00am
  • Maurício Mensch
  • MUAY THAI
  • 9:00am - 10:00am
  • Dado
  • CROSSFIT
  • 12:00pm - 1:00pm
  • André
  • BIKE INDOOR
  • 1:00pm - 2:00pm
  • Roberto Vicente
  • MUAY THAI
  • 3:30pm - 4:30pm
  • William Viana
  • CROSSFIT
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • André
  • MUAY THAI
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Rodrigo
  • BIKE INDOOR
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Roberto Vicente
  • CROSSFIT
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • André
  • BOOTCAMP
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Lico
  • CROSSFIT
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • André
  • MUAY THAI
  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm
  • Dado
  • CROSSFIT - LPO
  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm
  • Gustavo
  • CROSSFIT
  • 6:00am - 7:00am
  • Lyra
  • HIIT
  • 7:00am - 7:30am
  • Renata Millions
  • GAP
  • 7:30am - 8:00am
  • Renata Millions
  • POWER DANCE BALLET
  • 8:00am - 9:00am
  • Milena Munk
  • BIKE INDOOR
  • 8:00am - 9:00am
  • Renata Millions
  • CROSSFIT
  • 8:00am - 9:00am
  • Lyra
  • FUNCTIONAL FIGHT
  • 9:00am - 10:00am
  • William Viana
  • CROSSFIT
  • 12:00pm - 1:00pm
  • André
  • BOOTCAMP
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Roberto Vicente
  • CROSSFIT
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Chacon
  • CROSSFIT
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Chacon
  • LOCAL EXPRESS
  • 6:00pm - 6:30pm
  • Rafael Pires
  • POWER ABS
  • 6:30pm - 7:00pm
  • Rafael Pires
  • ML MIX RUN
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • ML MIX RUN
  • CROSSFIT - GYMNASTICS
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Chacon
  • BIKE INDOOR
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Roberto Vicente
  • VINYASA YOGA
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Bianca Brasil
  • FUNCTIONAL FIGHT
  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm
  • Paulo Jr.
  • CROSSFIT
  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm
  • Gustavo
  • CROSSFIT
  • 6:00am - 7:00am
  • Maurício Mensch
  • ML MIX TRAINING
  • 6:30am - 8:00am
  • ML MIX RUN
  • VINYASA YOGA
  • 7:00am - 8:00am
  • Ana Beatriz
  • DANCE MIX
  • 8:00am - 9:00am
  • Lucas Véras
  • CROSSFIT
  • 8:00am - 9:00am
  • Maurício Mensch
  • MUAY THAI
  • 9:00am - 10:00am
  • Dado
  • CROSSFIT
  • 12:00pm - 1:00pm
  • André
  • BIKE INDOOR
  • 1:00pm - 2:00pm
  • Roberto Vicente
  • MUAY THAI
  • 3:30pm - 4:30pm
  • William Viana
  • CROSSFIT
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • André
  • MUAY THAI
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Rodrigo
  • BIKE INDOOR
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Roberto Vicente
  • CROSSFIT
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • André
  • BOOTCAMP
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Lico
  • CROSSFIT
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • André
  • MUAY THAI
  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm
  • Dado
  • CROSSFIT - LPO
  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm
  • Gustavo
  • CROSSFIT
  • 6:00am - 7:00am
  • Lyra
  • HIIT
  • 7:00am - 7:30am
  • Renata Millions
  • GAP
  • 7:30am - 8:00am
  • Renata Millions
  • BIKE INDOOR
  • 8:00am - 9:00am
  • Renata Millions
  • CROSSFIT
  • 8:00am - 9:00am
  • Lyra
  • CROSSFIT
  • 12:00pm - 1:00pm
  • André
  • BOOTCAMP
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Roberto Vicente
  • CROSSFIT
  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Chacon
  • LOCAL EXPRESS
  • 6:00pm - 6:30pm
  • Rafael Pires
  • CROSSFIT
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Chacon
  • POWER ABS
  • 6:30pm - 7:00pm
  • Rafael Pires
  • CROSSFIT - GYMNASTICS
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Chacon
  • VINYASA YOGA
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Bianca Brasil
  • BIKE INDOOR
  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • Roberto Vicente
  • CROSSFIT
  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm
  • Gustavo
  • VINYASA YOGA
  • 9:00am - 10:00am
  • Ana Beatriz
  • BOOTCAMP
  • 9:00am - 10:00am
  • Roberto Vicente
  • BIKE INDOOR
  • 10:00am - 11:00am
  • Roberto Vicente
  • DANCE MIX
  • 10:00am - 11:00am
  • Luis Augusto
  • CROSSFIT
  • 10:00am - 11:00am
  • Escala
  • MUAY THAI
  • 11:00am - 12:00pm
  • Dado
  • CROSSFIT
  • 11:00am - 12:00pm
  • Escala
  • MUAY THAI
  • 11:00am - 12:00pm
  • Escala
  • CROSSFIT
  • 11:00am - 12:00pm
  • Escala
WhatsApp chat